Laget:
Jessica Johansson
Annelie Westin
Joachim Andersson
Rickard Nilsson
Thomas Wiede
Patric Larsson
Calle Strandberg
Jonas Strande
Marie Nordh
CPC vs SCP 16-7
Singlar:
1 Patric Larsson 13-10 Albin Plantin
2 Thomas Wiede 8-13 Andreas Pettersson
3 Rickard Nilsson 13-5 Folke Johansson
4 Joachim Andersson 13-10 Filip Gouldeus
H Calle Strandberg 13-5 Sten Alstander
D Jessica Johansson 6-13 Camilla Csapo
Dubblar
1 Joachim Andersson, Thomas Wiede(Rille) 6-10 Andreas Alwin, Sten Alstander
2 Jonas Strende, Patric Larsson 13-11 Albin Plantin, Folke Johansson
M Annelie Westin (Jess), Calle Strandberg 4-13 Camilla Csapo, Filip Goildeus
Trippel
T Jonas Strende, Patte Larsson, Thomas Wiede 13-7 Albin Plantin, Sten Alstander, Folke Johansson
M Calle Strandberg, Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson 12-7 Andreas Alwin, Camilla Csapo, Filip Gouldeus
Semifinal:
CPC vs RAB 16-7
Singlar:
1 Patric Larsson 8-13 Ivar Liljegren
2 Thomas Wiede 6-13 Simon Åkesson
3 Rickard Nilsson 13-9 Måns Daniel
4 Joachim Andersson 13-12 Leo Brodd Björk
H Calle Strandberg 13-11 Mourad Allam
D Annelie Westin 13-1 Sanne Boström
Dubblar
1 Jonas Strende, Patric Larsson 3-13 Ivar Liljegren, Leo Brodd Björk
2Joachim Andersson, Thomas Wiede 13-0 Andy Strandberg, Simon Åkesson
M Annelie Westin, Calle Strandberg AVB N Främst, Måns Daniel
Trippel
T Jonas Strende, Patte Larsson, Thomas Wiede 13-11 Andy Strandberg, Leo Brodd Björk, Simon Åkesson
M Rickard Nilsson, Joachim Andersson, Jessica Johansson 12-5 Nicolina Främst, Måns Daniel, Ivar Liljegren
Final:
CPC vs MAR 17-6
Singlar: 6-6
1 Patric Larsson 11-13 Ali Abdi
2 Thomas Wiede 8-13 Peter Bengtsson
3 Rickard Nilsson 13-3 Robert Bejmo
4 Jonas Strende 11-13 Dennis Landgren
H Calle Strandberg 13-12 Kamel Bouro
D Annelie Westin 13-6 Åsa Kellner
Dubblar 12-6
1 Jonas Strende, Patric Larsson AVB Ali Abdi, Kamel Bouro
2 Rickard Nilsson, Thomas Wiede 13-3 Peter Bengtsson, Robert Bejmo
M Annelie Westin, Calle Strandberg 13-5 Anne-May, Dennis Landgren
Trippel 17-6
T Jonas Strende, Patte Larsson, Rickard Nilsson AVB Robert Bejmo, Peter Bengtsson, Ali Abdi
M Calle Strandberg, Thomas Wiede, Annelie Westin 13-3 Anne-May, Kamel Bouro, Dennis Landgren
Segrare: COCCINELLE PETANQUE CLUB MALMÖ